Dean's List 2021-22 (Semester-II)

Dean's List 2021-22 (Semester-II)
Sl. No. Roll No. Name Disc
2018 Batch
1 18110085 Kishan Singh CE
2 18110131 Pushan Pravin Patel ME
3 18110170 Tanishque Zaware MSE
2019 Batch
4 19110020 Muhammad Yusuf Hassan EE
5 19110021 Pahuni Jain CL
6 19110024 Ramolia Harshit Mansukhbhai EE
7 19110026 Rohit Shashikant Sevalkar CL
8 19110033 Sresth Tosniwal ME
9 19110035 Vashishtha Gautam Prashant EE
10 19110037 Aakash Meena CE
11 19110041 Arushi Arnav CE
12 19110043 Ashwani Sunil Rai CE
13 19110046 Dhvani Manish Shah ME
14 19110066 Shreyash Agrawal CL
15 19110068 Upashana Pankaj CE
16 19110074 Ayush Anand CSE
17 19110082 Eshan Randhir Gujarathi CSE
18 19110087 Hitarth Gandhi CSE
19 19110088 Hrushti Naik CSE
20 19110104 V P Shivasankaran CSE
21 19110106 Viramgami Gaurav CSE
22 19110112 Aryamann Tomar EE
23 19110114 Chintalapati Sreevidya EE
24 19110116 Desai Aadesh Ketan EE
25 19110129 Patel Rajan Girishbhai EE
26 19110133 Sakshi Jagtap EE
27 19110136 Shrreya Singh CSE
28 19110146 Desai Rushik Jatin MSE
29 19110148 Eshika Pathak EE
30 19110150 Guntoorkar Chaitanya Shashikant MSE
31 19110157 Pandit Shubham Bhagvandas EE
32 19110167 Shirodkar Soham Rajesh MSE
33 19110180 Deep Kant Dave ME
34 19110183 Kanish Bhagat ME
35 19110185 Kritika Kumawat ME
36 19110186 Mandalia Harsh Devendrabhai ME
37 19110187 Manvendra Singh Songara ME
38 19110190 Nikita ME
39 19110192 Patel Videh Prerakbhai ME
40 19110195 Preet S Shah ME
41 19110199 Saagar Parikh EE
42 19110200 Sanjay Venkitesh EE
43 19110202 Savudam Sai Sathvik ME
44 19110206 Somesh Pratap Singh ME
2020 Batch
45 20110018 Anuj Tripathi CE
46 20110019 Anuj Ujjval Buch CL
47 20110029 Ashutosh Goyal ME
48 20110030 Aslaliya Juhil CSE
49 20110038 Bhavesh Jain CSE
50 20110047 Chirag Sarda CSE
51 20110057 Dhiren Aggarwal CL
52 20110058 Dhruv Bhavesh Parekh EE
53 20110059 Dhyeykumar Thummar CSE
54 20110071 Haikoo Ashok Khandor CSE
55 20110081 Jaiswal Bhuvesh Omprakash CE
56 20110084 Jinay A. Dagli EE
57 20110096 Kevin CL
58 20110098 Ksheer Sagar Agrawal EE
59 20110104 Madhav Vikram Kanda CSE
60 20110129 Patel Dhruv Kiritbhai CSE
61 20110134 Patel Vrajesh EE
62 20110136 Pavidhar Jain ME
63 20110137 Pearl Umeshkumar Khare CE
64 20110141 Prakram Singh Rathore CSE
65 20110142 Prakriti EE
66 20110158 Rahul Vinod Chembakasseril CSE
67 20110161 Rajesh Kumar CL
68 20110171 Ronak Kalra CL
69 20110178 Sahil Prashant Agrawal CSE
70 20110186 Shaandili Vajpai ME
71 20110187 Shah Neel EE
72 20110208 Sutariya Mihirkumar Rajesh CSE
73 20110218 Utkarsh Mishra EE
74 20110219 Utkarsh Mittal CSE
2021 Batch
75 21110001 Aaryan Darad CSE
76 21110010 Adit Kaushik CSE
77 21110039 Ayush Modi EE
78 21110065 Gaurav Joshi CSE
79 21110070 Gupta Dhruv Amit EE
80 21110098 Karnik Anish Nitish EE
81 21110099 Kata Lokesh Pavan EE
82 21110122 Mandlik Abhishek Niranjan ME
83 21110129 Mithil Pechimuthu EE
84 21110132 Momin Mohammadzaqi Shabbirali ME
85 21110136 Naman Dharmani CSE
86 21110171 Rachit Verma EE
87 21110181 Rudra Ravindra Vengurlekar CL
88 21110183 Sachin Jalan CSE
89 21110214 Srujan Kumar Shetty CSE
90 21110227 Tumne Animesh Mangesh ME
91 21110245 Yashraj J Deshmukh CSE