Dean's List 2021-22 (Semester-I)

Sl. No. Roll No. Name Discipline
2018 Batch
1 18110014 Aman CE
2 18110047 Dhananjay Singh MSE
3 18110090 Kuntal Sunilkumar Patel EE
4 18110142 Shirodkar Rohan Ninad ME
5 18110146 Rwik Rana ME
6 18110172 Tanmay Sharma CL
7 18110174 Thakar Devanshu Nilesh CL
2019 Batch
8 19110008 Bayad Isha Jairaj CL
9 19110021 Pahuni Jain CL
10 19110030 Shah Revant CL
11 19110040 Anushka Niti CE
12 19110066 Shreyash Agrawal CL
13 19110068 Upashana Pankaj CE
14 19110082 Eshan Randhir Gujarathi CSE
15 19110087 Hitarth Gandhi CSE
16 19110106 Viramgami Gaurav CSE
17 19110116 Desai Aadesh Ketan EE
18 19110125 Nikharv Vipul Shah EE
19 19110127 Nipun Mahajan CSE
20 19110146 Desai Rushik Jatin MSE
21 19110148 Eshika Pathak EE
22 19110149 G S V Abhiram MSE
23 19110150 Guntoorkar Chaitanya Shashikant MSE
24 19110152 Juhi Alpeshkumar Parikh MSE
25 19110167 Shirodkar Soham Rajesh MSE
26 19110179 Aryan Jitesh Shah ME
27 19110180 Deep Kant Dave ME
28 19110186 Mandalia Harsh Devendrabhai ME
29 19110194 Prayagi Ishan Sunil ME
30 19110199 Saagar Parikh EE
31 19110200 Sanjay Venkitesh EE
32 19110201 Sanskar Anil Nalkande ME
33 19110209 Tejendra Patel ME
2020 Batch
34 20110002 Abhale Mahesh Eknath ME
35 20110006 Aditi Agarwal CL
36 20110019 Anuj Ujjval Buch CL
37 20110021 Aravind Krishna ME
38 20110029 Ashutosh Goyal ME
39 20110038 Bhavesh Jain CSE
40 20110039 Bhavini Korthi CSE
41 20110045 Chavan Sagar Bhikan ME
42 20110046 Chhavi Gautam ME
43 20110047 Chirag Sarda CSE
44 20110054 Dhairya Shah CSE
45 20110055 Dhakad Bhagat Singh ME
46 20110058 Dhruv Bhavesh Parekh EE
47 20110059 Dhyeykumar Thummar CSE
48 20110064 Eesha Shirish Kulkarni CL
49 20110069 Gautham Biju ME
50 20110071 Haikoo Ashok Khandor CSE
51 20110084 Jinay A. Dagli EE
52 20110088 Kalash Kankaria CSE
53 20110093 Karan Bhardwaj EE
54 20110104 Madhav Vikram Kanda CSE
55 20110108 Mann Kumar Jain EE
56 20110129 Patel Dhruv Kiritbhai CSE
57 20110134 Patel Vrajesh EE
58 20110147 Priya Gupta ME
59 20110149 Progyan Das CSE
60 20110152 R Yeeshu Dhurandhar EE
61 20110171 Ronak Kalra CL
62 20110174 S Sri Manish Goud CSE
63 20110178 Sahil Prashant Agrawal CSE
64 20110185 Sanskar Sharma EE
65 20110186 Shaandili Vajpai ME
66 20110189 Shailya Patel EE
67 20110190 Shanmukhi Ganesh Sai EE
68 20110197 Shrija Rajeshkumar Agrawal ME
69 20110198 Shruhrid Banthia EE
70 20110210 Talla Gnana Sai ME
71 20110212 Tanvi Dixit CL
72 20110219 Utkarsh Mittal CSE
73 20110220 Varad V Sardeshpande CL
74 20110222 Vedang Jotiram Chavan ME
75 20110231 Voorugonda Rajesh CSE
76 20110236 Yash Khandelwal CL
77 20110240 Yuvraj Gupta CE