Dean's List

Dean's List 2020-21 (Semester-II)

View Archive
Sr. No. Roll No. Name Discipline
2018 Batch
1 18110012 Malve Aishwarya Ajay CE
2 18110031 Lodha Ayush Manojkumar CE
3 18110038 Boddu Sai Gowri Jhansi CE
4 18110056 Gondalia Dhruvi Ramniklal CE
5 18110193 Yashi Gaur CE
6 18110001 A K Gokul Raman CL
7 18110035 Bhatt Pratyush Hemant CL
8 18110042 Daga Parth Prakash CL
9 18110048 Dhanesh Jagdish Bhutada CL
10 18110105 N T Ramakrishnan CL
11 18110166 Souritra Garai CL
12 18110174 Thakar Devanshu Nilesh CL
13 18110026 Kabra Arpita Sanjay EE
14 18110050 Dhruvi Prakash Lodhavia EE
15 18110064 Shastri Hetvi Hiren EE
16 18110080 Yash Gautam Kamble EE
17 18110090 Kuntal Sunilkumar Patel EE
18 18110110 Palak Purohit EE
19 18110121 Prajapati Pradipbhai Dahyabhai EE
20 18110123 Prankush Agarwal EE
21 18110127 Praveen Venkatesh EE
22 18110152 Vadhvana Sanket Jagdish Kumar EE
23 18110162 Mody Shril Paresh EE
24 18110163 Shruti Prakash Gupta EE
25 18110179 Vagisha EE
26 18110185 Varun Jain EE
27 18110188 Viraj Kalpesh Shah EE
28 18110191 Vrutik Chandresh Shah EE
29 18110002 Aarish Parag Shah ME
30 18110007 Bhasin Abhiraj ME
31 18110054 Dalmia Gaurav Ravi ME
32 18110071 Jaydeep Gulab Ramnani ME
33 18110073 Jayesh Khanna ME
34 18110078 Kakadiya Jaydeep Sureshbhai ME
35 18110111 Srujan Pandya ME
36 18110113 Dev Patel ME
37 18110114 Patel Neel Kirankumar ME
38 18110131 Pushan Pravin Patel ME
39 18110136 Rahul Gupta ME
40 18110142 Shirodkar Rohan Ninad ME
41 18110146 Rwik Rana ME
42 18110155 Viraj Mitul Shah ME
43 18110183 Kokadwar Vaishnavi Arun ME
44 18110187 Vijendra Meena ME
45 18110099 Dhruv Menon MSE
2019 Batch
46 19110037 Aakash Meena CE
47 19110040 Anushka Niti CE
48 19110041 Arushi Arnav CE
49 19110043 Ashwani Sunil Rai CE
50 19110049 Harsh Vinayak CE
51 19110055 Paarth Sachan CE
52 19110060 Ritesh Kumar CE
53 19110067 Snehal Dnyaneshwar Gohad CE
54 19110068 Upashana Pankaj CE
55 19110007 Bavaria Meetkumar CL
56 19110008 Bayad Isha Jairaj CL
57 19110016 Hiral Sharma CL
58 19110021 Pahuni Jain CL
59 19110026 Rohit Shashikant Sevalkar CL
60 19110030 Shah Revant CL
61 19110036 Vishal Kumar CL
62 19110059 Reuben Shibu Devanesan CL
63 19110066 Shreyash Agrawal CL
64 19110154 Paarth Madan CL
65 19110082 Eshan Randhir Gujarathi CSE
66 19110087 Hitarth Gandhi CSE
67 19110088 Hrushti Naik CSE
68 19110090 Lavti Shubh Sunil CSE
69 19110091 Likhita Baswani CSE
70 19110092 Mahika Om Jaguste CSE
71 19110093 Manas Mulpuri CSE
72 19110106 Viramgami Gaurav CSE
73 19110127 Nipun Mahajan CSE
74 19110128 Paras Gupta CSE
75 19110136 Shrreya Singh CSE
76 19110207 Soni Vishal Jayesh CSE
77 19110025 Rishabh Gupta EE
78 19110028 Sanchit Mittal EE
79 19110035 Vashishtha Gautam Prashant EE
80 19110108 Achal Kanojia EE
81 19110111 Anurag Kurle EE
82 19110112 Aryamann Tomar EE
83 19110116 Desai Aadesh Ketan EE
84 19110120 Hiten Ferwani EE
85 19110130 Pindi Krishna Mohan EE
86 19110133 Sakshi Jagtap EE
87 19110140 Tarun Sharma EE
88 19110148 Eshika Pathak EE
89 19110196 Pulkit Jain EE
90 19110199 Saagar Parikh EE
91 19110200 Sanjay Venkitesh EE
92 19110046 Dhvani Manish Shah ME
93 19110156 Pallav Jain ME
94 19110175 Adarsh Golait ME
95 19110179 Aryan Jitesh Shah ME
96 19110180 Deep Kant Dave ME
97 19110183 Kanish Bhagat ME
98 19110185 Kritika Kumawat ME
99 19110186 Mandalia Harsh Devendrabhai ME
100 19110190 Nikita ME
101 19110194 Prayagi Ishan Sunil ME
102 19110195 Preet S Shah ME
103 19110201 Sanskar Anil Nalkande ME
104 19110209 Tejendra Patel ME
105 19110146 Desai Rushik Jatin MSE
106 19110152 Juhi Alpeshkumar Parikh MSE
107 19110167 Shirodkar Soham Rajesh MSE
108 19110173 Umang Agrawal MSE
2020 Batch
109 20110111 Medhansh Singh CE
110 20110136 Pavidhar Jain CE
111 20110005 Abhishek Vikrant Mungekar CL
112 20110019 Anuj Ujjval Buch CL
113 20110098 Ksheer Sagar Agrawal CL
114 20110152 R Yeeshu Dhurandhar CL
115 20110164 Rishab Jain CL
116 20110171 Ronak Kalra CL
117 20110178 Sahil Prashant Agrawal CL
118 20110038 Bhavesh Jain CSE
119 20110039 Bhavini Korthi CSE
120 20110041 Bommisetty Siva Sai CSE
121 20110054 Dhairya Shah CSE
122 20110056 Dheeraj Yadav CSE
123 20110059 Dhyeykumar Thummar CSE
124 20110075 Harshvardhan Vala CSE
125 20110080 Inderjeet Singh Bhullar CSE
126 20110088 Kalash Kankaria CSE
127 20110091 Kanishk Singhal CSE
128 20110102 Lipika Rajpal CSE
129 20110129 Patel Dhruv Kiritbhai CSE
130 20110174 S Sri Manish Goud CSE
131 20110175 Saatvik Rao CSE
132 20110206 Sukruta Prakash Midigeshi CSE
133 20110224 Venkata Sriman Narayana Malli CSE
134 20110229 Vishal Ghoniya CSE
135 20110047 Chirag Sarda EE
136 20110084 Jinay A. Dagli EE
137 20110099 Kushagra Jain EE
138 20110189 Shailya Patel EE
139 20110198 Shruhrid Banthia EE
140 20110213 Tanvi Sanandiya EE
141 20110071 Haikoo Ashok Khandor ME
142 20110073 Harshil Safi ME
143 20110104 Madhav Vikram Kanda ME
144 20110108 Mann Kumar Jain ME
145 20110134 Patel Vrajesh ME
146 20110210 Talla Gnana Sai ME
147 20110222 Vedang Jotiram Chavan ME
148 20110057 Dhiren Aggarwal MSE
149 20110149 Progyan Das MSE
150 20110218 Utkarsh Mishra MSE