Dean's List

Dean's List 2020-21 (Semester-I)

View Archive
Sr. No. Roll No. Name Discipline
2017 Batch
1 17110015 Anil Berwal CE
2 17110152 Shubham Raviprakash Baheti CE
3 17110048 Dev Ajay Kakkad CL
4 17110060 Jain Harshil Rakesh CSE
5 17110085 Mohammed Aasim Shaikh EE
6 17110109 Prakash  R EE
7 17110019 Ankush Mishra ME
8 17110167 Vandit Goyal ME
9 17110049 Dhaiwat Kabaria MSE
2018 Batch
10 18110012 MALVE AISHWARYA AJAY  CE
11 18110014 Aman    CE
12 18110056 GONDALIA DHRUVI RAMNIKLAL CE
13 18110182 VAIBHAV SHARMA CE
14 18110193 YASHI GAUR CE
15 18110008 Aditi  Gera CL
16 18110032 BAHETI SAKSHI PRABHULAL CL
17 18110048 DHANESH JAGDISH BHUTADA CL
18 18110070 SHAH JAY ASHISH  CL
19 18110167 Sumit Kumar CL
20 18110009 PUSALKAR ADITYA DILIP  CSE
21 18110011 AISHNA AGRAWAL CSE
22 18110016 AMEY AMOL KULKARNI CSE
23 18110041 CHRIS FRANCIS CSE
24 18110069 JANVI VINODKUMAR THAKKAR CSE
25 18110026 Kabra Arpita   Sanjay  EE
26 18110050 DHRUVI PRAKASH LODHAVIA EE
27 18110064 SHASTRI HETVI HIREN EE
28 18110089 KUMAR AYUSH PARAMHANS EE
29 18110090 KUNTAL SUNILKUMAR PATEL EE
30 18110110 Palak  Purohit EE
31 18110121 PRAJAPATI PRADIPBHAI DAHYABHAI EE
32 18110123 PRANKUSH AGARWAL EE
33 18110127 Praveen  Venkatesh EE
34 18110152 VADHVANA SANKET JAGDISH KUMAR EE
35 18110162 MODY SHRIL PARESH EE
36 18110163 SHRUTI PRAKASH GUPTA EE
37 18110176 UDIT  EE
38 18110179 VAGISHA  EE
39 18110185 Varun  Jain EE
40 18110188 VIRAJ KALPESH SHAH EE
41 18110191 VRUTIK CHANDRESH SHAH EE
42 18110002 AARISH PARAG SHAH ME
43 18110007 Bhasin   Abhiraj  ME
44 18110071 JAYDEEP GULAB RAMNANI ME
45 18110111 SRUJAN PANDYA  ME
46 18110114 PATEL NEEL KIRANKUMAR ME
47 18110136 RAHUL GUPTA ME
48 18110146 Rwik  Rana ME
49 18110155 VIRAJ MITUL SHAH  ME
50 18110047 DHANANJAY SINGH MSE
51 18110099 DHRUV MENON  MSE
52 18110101 R MITHUN MSE
53 18110115 PATEL SMIT BHUPESHBHAI MSE
2019 Batch
54 19110010 Deepak Patel CL
55 19110021 Pahuni Jain CL
56 19110030 Shah Revant CL
57 19110057 Purohit Harshil Praval CSE
58 19110081 Divyanshu Meena CSE
59 19110082 Eshan Randhir Gujarathi CSE
60 19110087 Hitarth Gandhi CSE
61 19110090 Lavti Shubh Sunil CSE
62 19110091 Likhita Baswani CSE
63 19110093 Manas Mulpuri CSE
64 19110106 Viramgami Gaurav CSE
65 19110127 Nipun Mahajan CSE
66 19110128 Paras Gupta CSE
67 19110136 Shrreya Singh CSE
68 19110184 Krishnam Hasija CSE
69 19110207 Soni Vishal Jayesh CSE
70 19110025 Rishabh Gupta EE
71 19110035 Vashishtha Gautam Prashant EE
72 19110108 Achal Kanojia EE
73 19110114 Chintalapati Sreevidya EE
74 19110116 Desai Aadesh Ketan EE
75 19110120 Hiten Ferwani EE
76 19110130 Pindi Krishna Mohan EE
77 19110140 Tarun Sharma EE
78 19110148 Eshika Pathak EE
79 19110199 Saagar Parikh EE
80 19110179 Aryan Jitesh Shah ME
81 19110180 Deep Kant Dave ME
82 19110201 Sanskar Anil Nalkande ME
83 19110209 Tejendra Patel ME
84 19110149 G S V Abhiram MSE