IIT Gandhinagar: 10 Years of ExcellenceNews


Dean's List

Dean's List 2013-14 (Semester II)

SR No. Roll No. Name
2010 Batch
1 10001003 SMIT SHAH
2 10001004 AKSHAY JAIN
3 10001007 MAYANK JHALARIA
4 10001009 AISHWARYA AGRAWAL
5 10001011 AVINASH N TUMKUR
6 10001022 SUSHMA SRI PAMULAPATI
7 10001026 DEEP KARPE
8 10001027 ROHAN KOKANE
9 10001028 PRASHANT BHATEWARA
10 10001029 ANIRUDHA VISHVAKARMA
11 10001031 PRASHANT SINGH
12 10001038 SANJAY SAROJ
13 10002001 DEEPTI CHOPRA
14 10002005 YASH KOTAK
15 10002012 NITESH UDHANI
16 10002015 SMIT SONI
17 10002017 YASH GOYAL
18 10002018 MANOGYNA
19 10002019 VIBHAV KATRE
20 10002033 KIRAN PARMAR
21 10002034 ARUN KUMAR SINGH
22 10002036 DHARM RATNA BAUDH
23 10002040 SUMPI RININGAM
24 10003001 ANKITA SHARMA
25 10003005 SAKSHAM KOHLI
26 10003008 AKASH BAPAT
27 10003009 ARJITA SHARMA
28 10003011 DHWANIL SHUKLA
29 10003014 NAKUL NUWAL
30 10003016 SHASHANK AGARWAL
31 10003017 SHASHANK TYAGI
32 10003018 NIHAR KOTAK
33 10003024 BHAVYA MADASU
34 10003031 AJAY CHANDUBHAI VORA
2011 Batch
35 11110001 AALOK GANGOPADHYAY
36 11110008 ADITYA SAMANT
37 11110018 APOORV PATWARDHAN
38 11110021 AYUSH CHOUDHARY
39 11110022 AYUSHI PATEL
40 11110024 CHANDRA KANTH PAMARTHI
41 11110031 DURVESH SHINDE
42 11110035 HARSH GUPTA
43 11110038 ISHAN UPADHYAYA
44 11110039 JOY NARANG
45 11110040 KIMAYA UDAY KALE
46 11110052 MAYANK SHEKHAR
47 11110053 MIHIKA SHAH
48 11110054 MILAN SINGH
49 11110055 MISHITA JAISWAL
50 11110062 PARTH GUDHKA
51 11110070 PRATHAMESH GANESH BHAT
52 11110072 PREET SHAH
53 11110076 RAHUL KHANDAIT
54 11110077 RAJ SHAH
55 11110085 ROUNAK MEHTA
56 11110087 SAHIL MEHTA
57 11110093 SHANMUKHA MANOJ
58 11110094 SHASHANK HEDA
59 11110100 SUDIKSHA SRIDHAR
60 11110103 SUKRITI
61 11110108 TUSHTI SHAH
62 11110112 VAIBHAV GANDHI
2012 Batch
63 12110006 AKHILESH GOTMARE
64 12110007 ALOK SINGH
65 12110010 ANKITA SHARMA
66 12110011 PVS ANURAG
67 12110013 ASHISH GUPTA
68 12110021 DIPEN SOMANI
69 12110026 HEMA CHOUDHARY
70 12110029 JATINDEEP SINGH
71 12110030 JITHIN PRABHA
72 12110044 MEET VADERA
73 12110045 MIHIR M BHALERAO
74 12110050 NAMAN BANSAL
75 12110057 NIRMAL JAYAPRASAD
76 12110059 MARGAJ OM VIJAY
77 12110060 PALAK SADANI
78 12110064 PRANSHUL SAINI
79 12110068) PRINCE KUMAR SINGH
80 12110069 RADHIKA PATIL
81 12110072 RAJAT SHIV CHAND
82 12110073 RAJAT CHAUDHARY
83 12110077 KONDURU VENKATA NAGA SAI RAVI TEJA
84 12110079 RITWIK SHUKLA
85 12110082 GULLAPALLY SAI CHOWDARY
86 12110084 SAMARTH VAIJANAPURKAR
87 12110085 SANCHAYNI BAGADE
88 12110092 SHASHANK NIGAM
89 12110098 MALIREDDI SRI RAGHU
90 12110099 SUBRAHMANYA TEJA
91 12110108 TUSHAR R. ANCHAN
92 12110109 VAIBHAV PALKAR
93 12110110 VAMSIDHAR REDDY
94 12110113 BYRAPURAM VENKATA VIJAYA BHARATH REDDY
95 12110117 MUHAMMED YASEEN K
2013 Batch
96 13110007 AMBER KOTHARI
97 13110010 ANIKESH SATISH KAMATH
98 13110011 ANKIT AGARWAL
99 13110015 ANURAG GOYAL
100 13110016 ANURAG SINGHANIA
101 13110020 BHOSALE SURAJKUMAR DHANANJAY
102 13110026 BHARGAV B. CHAUHAN
103 13110027 DARSHIL CHAUHAN
104 13110028 CHENCHALA SAI RAMANA REDDY
105 13110035 DOSHI DARSHIL HITESHBHAI
106 13110036 EKTA UMESH SAMANI
107 13110038 PRATHAM GOEL
108 13110045 OJAS YASHWANT JOSHI
109 13110080 PRATHYUSHA CHALLA
110 13110082 PRERNA SINGH
111 13110094 RAMTEKKAR SHASHANK MANOHAR
112 13110097 RISHAB ANAND
113 13110101 RUSHI JARIWALA
114 13110106 SAKSHI YADAV
115 13110118 SHUBHAM PATLE
116 13110122 SRINIVASAN A
117 13110129 THAKOR NILAYSINH BHARATSINH
118 13110130 VADDINENI SRIJA
119 13110135 VIPIN PRAJAPATI
120 13110138 AATMAN C. VORA